22nd Annual Neder-Nederland by Place
Nederland, CO - 5K - 9/7/2003
                                                              Place             Place
Place Name                     Hometown                Ag S  In Sex     Div    In Div      Time  Pace 
   1. Kristian Agnew           Boulder CO              31 M     1st    30-39      1st     15:08  4:53
   2. Brock F Tessman          Boulder CO              27 M     2nd    20-29      1st     15:27  4:59
   3. Steve Lester             Boulder CO              23 M     3rd    20-29      2nd     16:12  5:13
   4. Daniel Gabalski          Golden CO               31 M     4th    30-39      2nd     18:31  5:58
   5. Tanya Poel               Boulder CO              38 F     1st    30-39      1st     18:32  5:58
   6. Joseph Doyle             Glasgow Scotland        49 M     5th    40-49      1st     18:51  6:04
   7. Juan Romero              Louisville CO           28 M     6th    20-29      3rd     19:18  6:13
   8. Andrew Roberts           Longmont CO             12 M     7th   12 & dn     1st     19:20  6:14
   9. Pat Donohue              Boulder CO              55 M     8th    50-59      1st     19:47  6:23
  10. Sheri Wright             Louisville CO           39 F     2nd    30-39      2nd     19:49  6:23
  11. Eric Patterson           Boulder CO              38 M     9th    30-39      3rd     20:01  6:27
  12. Jerry Pierce             Louisville CO           55 M    10th    50-59      2nd     20:06  6:29
  13. Lisa Goldsmith           Nederland CO            38 F     3rd    30-39      3rd     20:07  6:29
  14. James Feehan             Nederland CO            36 M    11th    30-39      4th     20:14  6:31
  15. Brian Stephens           Golden CO               41 M    12th    40-49      2nd     20:21  6:33
  16. Emily Plummer            Estes Park CO           22 F     4th    20-29      1st     20:23  6:34
  17. Tomomi Tagao             Nederland CO            20 F     5th    20-29      2nd     20:25  6:34
  18. Kevin Severson           Fort Collins CO            M    13th                       20:31  6:37
  19. Ken Robinson             Nederland CO            55 M    14th    50-59      3rd     20:38  6:39
  20. Jeff Maugans             Estes Park CO           52 M    15th    50-59      4th     21:00  6:46
  21. Susan Hilliard           Boulder CO              41 F     6th    40-49      1st     21:04  6:47
  22. Ernie Petrocine          Estes Park CO           53 M    16th    50-59      5th     21:22  6:53
  23. Paul W. Hart             Longmont CO             44 M    17th    40-49      3rd     21:26  6:54
  24. Jessica Pitzer           Nederland CO            17 F     7th    13-19      1st     21:29  6:55
  25. Jesse Duhnkrack          Estes Park CO           46 M    18th    40-49      4th     21:30  6:56
  26. Amy Plummer              Estes Park CO           44 F     8th    40-49      2nd     21:30  6:56
  27. Dylan Donohue            Lyons CO                11 M    19th   12 & dn     2nd     21:32  6:56
  28. Kate Osborn              Boulder CO              12 F     9th   12 & dn     1st     21:33  6:56
  29. Michael Donohue          Lyons CO                44 M    20th    40-49      5th     21:40  6:59
  30. Drew Henderson           Boulder CO              47 M    21st    40-49      6th     21:40  6:59
  31. Cathy Nicoletti          Nederland CO            52 F    10th    50-59      1st     21:44  7:00
  32. Luann Jean Giebler       Golden CO               48 F    11th    40-49      3rd     21:48  7:01
  33. Dave Costa               Boulder CO              37 M    22nd    30-39      5th     21:55  7:04
  34. Kristina Klos            Boulder CO              22 F    12th    20-29      3rd     21:59  7:05
  35. Jeff J Adams-Waneka      Longmont CO             41 M    23rd    40-49      7th     22:00  7:05
  36. Vicki Hunter             Nederland CO            42 F    13th    40-49      4th     22:03  7:06
  37. Kate Broun               Allenspark CO           27 F    14th    20-29      4th     22:06  7:07
  38. Jon Justis               Aurora CO               21 M    24th    20-29      4th     22:14  7:10
  39. Susie Von Meetenhaim     Nederland CO            40 F    15th    40-49      5th     22:22  7:12
  40. Benjamin Wood            Lafayette CO            38 M    25th    30-39      6th     22:33  7:16
  41. Jay Sandhaus             Allenspark CO           30 M    26th    30-39      7th     22:34  7:16
  42. Bruce Dahm               Denver CO               34 M    27th    30-39      8th     22:40  7:18
  43. Seth Baumhover           Nederland CO            15 M    28th    13-19      1st     22:46  7:20
  44. Karen Jones              Boulder CO              41 F    16th    40-49      6th     22:50  7:21
  45. Dan Fogelberg            Longmont CO             55 M    29th    50-59      6th     23:19  7:31
  46. Hugh S Pixler            Louisville CO           50 M    30th    50-59      7th     23:27  7:33
  47. Nancy King Aston         Louisville CO           48 F    17th    40-49      7th     23:29  7:34
  48. Alan Yap                 Longmont CO             61 M    31st    60-69      1st     23:34  7:35
  49. Dale Keller              Louisville CO           52 M    32nd    50-59      8th     23:38  7:37
  50. Dianne Montieth          Glasgow Scotland        51 F    18th    50-59      2nd     23:42  7:38
  51. David M Divine           Lyons CO                48 M    33rd    40-49      8th     23:50  7:41
  52. Seneca Webb              Boulder CO              34 F    19th    30-39      4th     23:57  7:43
  53. Anthony Kolm             Longmont CO             14 M    34th    13-19      2nd     23:59  7:44
  54. Heather Gray             Louisville CO           29 F    20th    20-29      5th     24:00  7:44
  55. Yasushi Abe              Nederland CO            35 M    35th    30-39      9th     24:05  7:45
  56. Jessica Hadford          Rollinsville CO         14 F    21st    13-19      2nd     24:10  7:47
  57. Thomas Bloomberg         Boulder CO              12 M    36th   12 & dn     3rd     24:11  7:47
  58. Kaile Robinson           Nederland CO            11 F    22nd   12 & dn     2nd     24:11  7:47
  59. Jerry Waneka             Loveland CO             43 M    37th    40-49      9th     24:18  7:50
  60. Randal Meek              Boulder CO              44 M    38th    40-49     10th     24:23  7:51
  61. Susan Stalfort           Estes Park CO           40 F    23rd    40-49      8th     24:32  7:54
  62. Amanda MacDonald         Nederland CO            31 F    24th    30-39      5th     24:35  7:55
  63. Barbara Noziere          Boulder CO              37 F    25th    30-39      6th     24:36  7:55
  64. Conor Linehan            Longmont CO             29 M    39th    20-29      5th     24:38  7:56
  65. Troy Waneka              Loveland CO             10 M    40th   12 & dn     4th     24:38  7:56
  66. Ruth Osborn              Boulder CO              46 F    26th    40-49      9th     24:42  7:57
  67. Kevin Mueller            Nederland CO            33 M    41st    30-39     10th     24:43  7:58
  68. Anne-Marie McCarthy      Longmont CO             26 F    27th    20-29      6th     24:44  7:58
  69. Barry Bennett            Nederland CO            38 M    42nd    30-39     11th     24:44  7:58
  70. Monte Richard            Nederland CO               M    43rd                       24:57  8:02
  71. Greg Cooper              Boulder CO              38 M    44th    30-39     12th     25:00  8:03
  72. Greg Justis              Aurora CO               57 M    45th    50-59      9th     25:07  8:05
  73. Andrea Kinzey-Wheeler    Nederland CO            43 F    28th    40-49     10th     25:07  8:05
  74. Scott Hammers            Nederland CO               M    46th                       25:10  8:06
  75. Megan Melamed            Boulder CO              25 F    29th    20-29      7th     25:11  8:07
  76. David Chandler           Lafayette CO            54 M    47th    50-59     10th     25:13  8:07
  77. Jerry Hadford            Rollinsville CO         44 M    48th    40-49     11th     25:15  8:08
  78. Chuck Ott                Englewood CO            51 M    49th    50-59     11th     25:16  8:08
  79. Cody Wicks               Longmont CO             12 M    50th   12 & dn     5th     25:17  8:09
  80. Emilie Young             Boulder CO              41 F    30th    40-49     11th     25:20  8:10
  81. Rose Gay                 Nederland CO            38 F    31st    30-39      7th     25:24  8:11
  82. Samantha Buck            Nederland CO            16 F    32nd    13-19      3rd     25:26  8:11
  83. Floyd J Denton           Estes Park CO           55 M    51st    50-59     12th     25:30  8:13
  84. Melissa Roberts          Longmont CO             11 F    33rd   12 & dn     3rd     25:32  8:13
  85. Kelley Robinson          Nederland CO             9 F    34th   12 & dn     4th     25:36  8:15
  86. Matt Grisham             Erie CO                 28 M    52nd    20-29      6th     25:46  8:18
  87. Tracee Vickery           Golden CO               32 F    35th    30-39      8th     25:51  8:20
  88. Judy Moir                Nederland CO            61 F    36th    60-69      1st     26:01  8:23
  89. Dean Thedos              Ward CO                 49 M    53rd    40-49     12th     26:06  8:24
  90. Amanda Bammann           Boulder CO              21 F    37th    20-29      8th     26:07  8:25
  91. Kathy Klesmit            Golden CO               51 F    38th    50-59      3rd     26:16  8:28
  92. Steven Turley            Nederland CO            41 M    54th    40-49     13th     26:17  8:28
  93. Elizabeth Rose Bauer     Longmont CO             40 F    39th    40-49     12th     26:22  8:30
  94. Angela Graziano          Thornton CO             25 F    40th    20-29      9th     26:23  8:30
  95. Carey Perkins            Denver CO               30 F    41st    30-39      9th     26:25  8:31
  96. Mary Spelman             Golden CO               27 F    42nd    20-29     10th     26:43  8:36
  97. Holly Dahm               Denver CO               33 F    43rd    30-39     10th     26:49  8:38
  98. Austin Kolm              Longmont CO             11 M    55th   12 & dn     6th     26:50  8:39
  99. Hamid Abouhashem         Lafayette CO            40 M    56th    40-49     14th     26:55  8:40
 100. Karen Chandler           Boulder CO              50 F    44th    50-59      4th     26:55  8:40
 101. Ed Berkheimer            Nederland CO            33 M    57th    30-39     13th     26:59  8:42
 102. Priska Berkheimer        Nederland CO            32 F    45th    30-39     11th     27:00  8:42
 103. Nathan Hausman           Boulder CO               7 M    58th   12 & dn     7th     27:00  8:42
 104. Mark Blanchard           Golden CO               37 M    59th    30-39     14th     27:10  8:45
 105. Dale Porter              Nederland CO            63 M    60th    60-69      2nd     27:12  8:46
 106. Deborah Terrell          Boulder CO              45 F    46th    40-49     13th     27:13  8:46
 107. Ryan Zarter              Nederland CO            25 M    61st    20-29      7th     27:14  8:46
 108. Rick Seibel              Lakewood CO             56 M    62nd    50-59     13th     27:24  8:50
 109. David Reed               Middlebury VT           33 M    63rd    30-39     15th     27:30  8:51
 110. Bill Opdyke              Boulder CO              58 M    64th    50-59     14th     27:42  8:55
 111. Pat Buchanan             Nederland CO            35 M    65th    30-39     16th     27:43  8:56
 112. John Wilson              Boulder CO              32 M    66th    30-39     17th     27:44  8:56
 113. Randall Turner           Broomfield CO           34 F    47th    30-39     12th     27:46  8:56
 114. Angela D Lebrecht        Denver CO               29 F    48th    20-29     11th     27:47  8:57
 115. Ellen Jane Williamson    Mead CO                 43 F    49th    40-49     14th     27:52  8:58
 116. Matthew Edward Arveson   Boulder CO              29 M    67th    20-29      8th     27:54  8:59
 117. Hillary Buchanan         Nederland CO            35 F    50th    30-39     13th     27:57  9:00
 118. Don Hayes                Boulder CO              71 M    68th    70-79      1st     28:03  9:02
 119. Mitch Wicks              Longmont CO             46 M    69th    40-49     15th     28:05  9:03
 120. Sarah Pease              Estes Park CO           25 F    51st    20-29     12th     28:12  9:05
 121. Tammy Forrest            Nederland CO            41 F    52nd    40-49     15th     28:17  9:06
 122. Marc Miller              Louisville CO           49 M    70th    40-49     16th     28:20  9:08
 123. Paula Malleck            Longmont CO             50 F    53rd    50-59      5th     28:25  9:09
 124. Andrea Malleck           Denver CO               25 F    54th    20-29     13th     28:26  9:09
 125. Joseph Pitzer            Nederland CO            16 M    71st    13-19      3rd     28:30  9:11
 126. Kellen Miller            Louisville CO           15 M    72nd    13-19      4th     28:35  9:12
 127. Laurie Miller            Louisville CO           45 F    55th    40-49     16th     28:47  9:16
 128. Rebecca Pierce           Louisville CO           55 F    56th    50-59      6th     29:07  9:22
 129. Julie Wedding            Denver CO               28 F    57th    20-29     14th     29:08  9:23
 130. Sue Swanson              Boulder CO              36 F    58th    30-39     14th     29:18  9:26
 131. Mel Covert               Aurora CO               49 M    73rd    40-49     17th     29:25  9:29
 132. Kevin Stevens            Nederland CO            42 M    74th    40-49     18th     29:30  9:30
 133. Bia Yordi                Boulder CO              32 F    59th    30-39     15th     29:33  9:31
 134. Marisa Atkins            Golden CO               24 F    60th    20-29     15th     29:40  9:33
 135. Linda Starbuck           Arvada CO               50 F    61st    50-59      7th     29:56  9:38
 136. Stefan Fredricksmeyer    Lafayette CO            42 M    75th    40-49     19th     29:59  9:39
 137. Elena Schuler            Nederland CO            36 F    62nd    30-39     16th     30:01  9:40
 138. Stephanie Jo Arveson     Boulder CO              28 F    63rd    20-29     16th     30:05  9:41
 139. Keith Pitzer             Nederland CO            14 M    76th    13-19      5th     30:06  9:42
 140. Katie Levedahl           Nederland CO            24 F    64th    20-29     17th     30:11  9:43
 141. George Robert Keeler     Niwot CO                51 M    77th    50-59     15th     30:15  9:44
 142. Kevin Greenberg          Littleton CO               M    78th                       30:18  9:45
 143. Kenneth Scott Greenberg  Littleton CO            48 M    79th    40-49     20th     30:18  9:46
 144. Thomas K Sigurdson       Denver CO               39 M    80th    30-39     18th     30:23  9:47
 145. Jean Nistico             Boulder CO              57 F    65th    50-59      8th     30:25  9:48
 146. Katie Centrella          Denver CO               26 F    66th    20-29     18th     30:26  9:48
 147. Stephen Jorgensen        Frederick CO             9 M    81st   12 & dn     8th     30:28  9:49
 148. Christy Howe             Jamestown CO            46 F    67th    40-49     17th     30:32  9:50
 149. Darin Brock              Boulder CO              10 M    82nd   12 & dn     9th     30:35  9:51
 150. Shilo Epp                Boulder CO               9 F    68th   12 & dn     5th     30:46  9:54
 151. Linda Butler             Aurora CO               43 F    69th    40-49     18th     30:46  9:55
 152. Liliana Ducoure          Rollinsville CO         42 F    70th    40-49     19th     30:53  9:57
 153. Sheila Gilbert           Nederland CO            49 F    71st    40-49     20th     30:58  9:58
 154. Herbert Poppe            Nederland CO            59 M    83rd    50-59     16th     31:07 10:01
 155. Steve Morris             Golden CO                  M    84th                       31:15 10:04
 156. Dustin Larsen            Nederland CO            11 M    85th   12 & dn    10th     31:16 10:04
 157. Janice Foster            Nederland CO            56 F    72nd    50-59      9th     31:26 10:07
 158. Pam Ziegert              Lafayette CO            32 F    73rd    30-39     17th     31:41 10:12
 159. David Ziegert            Lafayette CO            35 M    86th    30-39     19th     31:42 10:12
 160. Heidi Morrison           Boulder CO              30 F    74th    30-39     18th     31:59 10:18
 161. Miriam Roberts           Longmont CO              8 F    75th   12 & dn     6th     32:03 10:19
 162. Paul Roberts             Longmont CO              5 M    87th   12 & dn    11th     32:04 10:19
 163. Deanna Dyer              Longmont CO             37 F    76th    30-39     19th     32:20 10:25
 164. Joyce Lemire             Boulder CO              60 F    77th    60-69      2nd     32:28 10:27
 165. Lisa Barlow              Longmont CO             45 F    78th    40-49     21st     32:51 10:35
 166. Karin Blanchard          Golden CO               33 F    79th    30-39     20th     32:53 10:35
 167. Linda Gibson             Loveland CO             45 F    80th    40-49     22nd     32:55 10:36
 168. Beth Fredricksmeyer      Lafayette CO            38 F    81st    30-39     21st     33:10 10:41
 169. Teri Johnson             Niwot CO                   F    82nd                       33:11 10:41
 170. Kenda Peterson           Boulder CO              49 F    83rd    40-49     23rd     33:15 10:42
 171. Jessica Jorgensen        Frederick CO            23 F    84th    20-29     19th     33:16 10:43
 172. Amber Rundle             Denver CO               26 F    85th    20-29     20th     33:18 10:43
 173. Steve Pitzer             Nederland CO            12 M    88th   12 & dn    12th     33:23 10:45
 174. Kathie Jackson           Frederick CO            53 F    86th    50-59     10th     33:29 10:47
 175. Keegan Harris            Nederland CO            11 M    89th   12 & dn    13th     33:32 10:48
 176. John McCracken           Nederland CO            59 M    90th    50-59     17th     33:39 10:50
 177. Lynne Harris             Nederland CO            43 F    87th    40-49     24th     33:58 10:56
 178. Shari Swanson-Hicks      Boulder CO              44 F    88th    40-49     25th     33:59 10:57
 179. Lynda Lozier             Aurora CO               43 F    89th    40-49     26th     34:06 10:59
 180. Kelley R Eckler          Denver CO               31 F    90th    30-39     22nd     34:07 10:59
 181. Michele Hochhauser       Nederland CO            32 F    91st    30-39     23rd     34:15 11:02
 182. Renee Kuban              Nederland CO            32 F    92nd    30-39     24th     34:15 11:02
 183. Mary Harste              Frederick CO            34 F    93rd    30-39     25th     34:18 11:03
 184. Kristine Elliot          Golden CO               29 F    94th    20-29     21st     34:22 11:04
 185. Sandy Lajudice           Nederland CO            51 F    95th    50-59     11th     34:23 11:04
 186. Dianne McLeod            Boulder CO              43 F    96th    40-49     27th     34:25 11:05
 187. Nicole Gillest           Bailey CO               29 F    97th    20-29     22nd     34:27 11:06
 188. Meagan Daugherty         Broomfield CO           23 F    98th    20-29     23rd     34:27 11:06
 189. Kristen Dooley           Frederick CO            36 F    99th    30-39     26th     34:30 11:06
 190. Susan Zinn               Arvada CO               52 F   100th    50-59     12th     34:43 11:11
 191. Ardis Boyd               Golden CO               42 F   101st    40-49     28th     34:43 11:11
 192. Jonathan Crowe           Silverthorne CO         32 M    91st    30-39     20th     35:01 11:17
 193. Michelyne Gray           Denver CO               32 F   102nd    30-39     27th     35:10 11:20
 194. MacKenzie Belden         Nederland CO             9 F   103rd   12 & dn     7th     35:11 11:20
 195. Kevin Belden             Boulder CO              38 M    92nd    30-39     21st     35:11 11:20
 196. Andrea Zinn              Boulder CO              35 F   104th    30-39     28th     35:20 11:23
 197. Jenny Market             Broomfield CO           26 F   105th    20-29     24th     35:52 11:33
 198. Dararat Payattakool      Broomfield CO           25 F   106th    20-29     25th     35:58 11:35
 199. Susan Wagner             Nederland CO            50 F   107th    50-59     13th     36:27 11:44
 200. Marilyn Fagerstrom       Jamestown CO            72 F   108th    70-79      1st     36:37 11:47
 201. River Harris             Nederland CO             8 M    93rd   12 & dn    14th     36:57 11:54
 202. Adam Durkee              Nederland CO             9 M    94th   12 & dn    15th     36:58 11:54
 203. Dutch Maydew             Nederland CO             9 M    95th   12 & dn    16th     37:01 11:55
 204. Alan Schuler             Nederland CO            34 M    96th    30-39     22nd     37:04 11:56
 205. Alena Clark              Vail CO                 29 F   109th    20-29     26th     37:05 11:57
 206. Eunice Shephard          Longmont CO             80 F   110th     80+       1st     37:40 12:08
 207. Becky Williamson         Longmont CO             70 F   111th    70-79      2nd     37:46 12:10
 208. Will Myers               Boulder CO              30 M    97th    30-39     23rd     38:07 12:17
 209. Jeanette McDade          Longmont CO             59 F   112th    50-59     14th     38:11 12:18
 210. Mikaila Rae Wireman      Boulder CO              10 F   113th   12 & dn     8th     38:19 12:20
 211. Mike Wireman             Boulder CO              52 M    98th    50-59     18th     38:28 12:23
 212. Sandy Stubblefield       Longmont CO             21 F   114th    20-29     27th     38:32 12:25
 213. Robert Stubblefield      Longmont CO             53 M    99th    50-59     19th     38:37 12:26
 214. Janet Irwin              Broomfield CO           43 F   115th    40-49     29th     38:52 12:31
 215. Betty Schlotterbeck      Broomfield CO           40 F   116th    40-49     30th     38:54 12:31
 216. Dan Daron                Nederland CO            55 M   100th    50-59     20th     38:59 12:33
 217. Peter Linke              Erie CO                 34 M   101st    30-39     24th     39:03 12:35
 218. Sara Deyo                Nederland CO            57 F   117th    50-59     15th     39:05 12:35
 219. Teresa Maraia            Boulder CO              51 F   118th    50-59     16th     39:28 12:43
 220. Kathleen Potosnak        Boulder CO              45 F   119th    40-49     31st     39:39 12:46
 221. April Schermerhorn       Broomfield CO           42 F   120th    40-49     32nd     39:50 12:50
 222. Elizabeth Weber          Broomfield CO           51 F   121st    50-59     17th     39:57 12:52
 223. James Scott              Boulder CO              34 M   102nd    30-39     25th     39:57 12:52
 224. Zachary Scott            Boulder CO               7 M   103rd   12 & dn    17th     39:59 12:52
 225. Mancy Hill               Nederland CO            53 F   122nd    50-59     18th     40:01 12:53
 226. Zachary Jewell           Golden CO                9 M   104th   12 & dn    18th     40:02 12:54
 227. Carol Wagner             Greeley CO              49 F   123rd    40-49     33rd     40:03 12:54
 228. A J Hill                 Nederland CO            56 M   105th    50-59     21st     40:04 12:54
 229. Parker Landry-Murphy     Nederland CO             9 M   106th   12 & dn    19th     40:12 12:57
 230. Beth Landry-Murphy       Nederland CO            40 F   124th    40-49     34th     40:12 12:57
 231. Hugh Pitzer              Nederland CO            69 M   107th    60-69      3rd     40:28 13:02
 232. Linda Cobb               Littleton CO            33 F   125th    30-39     29th     41:05 13:14
 233. Gloria Knudtson          Niwot CO                57 F   126th    50-59     19th     42:05 13:33
 234. Carrie Muir              Boulder CO              29 F   127th    20-29     28th     42:32 13:42
 235. Phuong Grisham           Erie CO                 26 F   128th    20-29     29th     43:19 13:57
 236. Dana Maydew              Nederland CO             7 F   129th   12 & dn     9th     44:14 14:15
 237. Leah Schlotterbeck       Denver CO               63 F   130th    60-69      3rd     45:43 14:43
 238. April Kohler             Brighton CO             32 F   131st    30-39     30th     45:51 14:46
 239. Kaya Jackson             Nederland CO             7 F   132nd   12 & dn    10th     45:53 14:46
 240. Mike Jackson             Nederland CO            45 M   108th    40-49     21st     45:53 14:47
 241. Lori Lenzen              Aurora CO               35 F   133rd    30-39     31st     45:54 14:47
 242. Peggy Karr               Nederland CO            45 F   134th    40-49     35th     46:01 14:49
 243. Cathy Jones              Steamboat Springs CO    46 F   135th    40-49     36th     46:17 14:54
 244. Mark Sanazaro            Rollinsville CO         50 M   109th    50-59     22nd     46:17 14:54
 245. Brenna Murphy            Littleton CO            10 F   136th   12 & dn    11th     48:47 15:42
 246. Jenny Murphy             Littleton CO            39 F   137th    30-39     32nd     48:53 15:45
 247. Suzanne Williams         Nederland CO            52 F   138th    50-59     20th     49:32 15:57
 248. Theresa Jordan           Nederland CO            47 F   139th    40-49     37th     49:33 15:57
 249. Kristi McDaniel          Longmont CO             25 F   140th    20-29     30th     50:08 16:08
 250. Julie Tanner             Denver CO               26 F   141st    20-29     31st     50:08 16:09
 251. Maryanne Flynn           Nederland CO            48 F   142nd    40-49     38th     51:28 16:34
 252. Daniel Jones             Golden CO               49 M   110th    40-49     22nd     51:32 16:36
 253. Ethan Jones              Golden CO                6 M   111th   12 & dn    20th     51:33 16:36
 254. Oliver Van Everen        Rollinsville CO          5 M   112th   12 & dn    21st     51:34 16:36
 255. Mark Van Everen          Rollinsville CO         37 M   113th    30-39     26th     51:36 16:37
 256. Lisa Love-Jewell         Golden CO               39 F   143rd    30-39     33rd     52:37 16:56
 257. Chelsea Jewell           Golden CO               11 F   144th   12 & dn    12th     52:37 16:57
 258. Lynda McGinley           Nederland CO            54 F   145th    50-59     21st     53:19 17:10
 259. Hilary Hooper            Nederland CO            25 F   146th    20-29     32nd     53:20 17:10
 260. Meredith Guy             Nederland CO             9 F   147th   12 & dn    13th     54:43 17:37
 261. Linnea Luscher           Nederland CO            36 F   148th    30-39     34th     54:46 17:38
 262. Maurice Fauvel           Nederland CO            48 M   114th    40-49     23rd     54:48 17:39
 263. Sam Nicoletti            Golden CO               19 M   115th    13-19      6th     57:33 18:32
 264. Ellen Moore              Nederland CO            61 F   149th    60-69      4th     59:46 19:14
 265. Sally Grahn              Nederland CO            61 F   150th    60-69      5th     59:47 19:15
 266. Barbara Werner           Nederland CO            60 F   151st    60-69      6th     59:47 19:15
 267. Swarnjit Singh           Boulder CO              77 M   116th    70-79      2nd   1:01:37 19:50
 268. Betty Humphreys          Nederland CO            49 F   152nd    40-49     39th   1:03:07 20:19
 269. Tracy Robichaud          Golden CO               45 F   153rd    40-49     40th   1:03:07 20:19
 270. Mark Hochhauser          Nederland CO            36 M   117th    30-39     27th   1:18:39 25:19
 271. Aren Hochhauser          Nederland CO             9 M   118th   12 & dn    22nd   1:21:01 26:05


[ Nederland Area Chamber of Commerce ]